Regd.Under Registrar of Joint Stock Co. #18/55 of 2nd Day of ABAN 1355 FASLI - Dated 2- 12-1935
27-7-514, PURANI HAVELI, HYDERABAD - 500 002. PHONE :+ 91 - 40 - 24520500
Home
Our E-mail ID
contact@kaajhyd.com
Hyderabad Azadari History
Khoja’s Histrory
Hyderabad Jamat History
Telephone Directory of Members
Activities of Jamat
Ramzan Iftari Programme
Welfare Activities
Khums
Eijaza at Khoja Jamat
Proposed Projects
Donation Form
Click here
Quotations of Moula Ali (A.S.)
Signs of Re - appearing of Imam - e- Zamana (A.F.T.S)
Importants of Prayers
Importants of Charity
Importants of Majlis

YA SAHEB UZ ZAMAAN IBNE HASAN AL ASKARI AJJIL ALA ZAHURIK ***YA FAARESAL HEJAAZE ADRIKNI YA ABA SALEHAL MEHDI ADRIKNI YA ABAL QASIM ADRIKNI

Telephone Directory of Members
Sl Family Name First Name Last Name Mobile Off Ph Res Phone
1 Adenwala Asif Sherali 9848036936 23314674
2 Adenwala Riaz Sherali 9848036936 65457444
3 Ajani Arif 9052145212 27843367 27803448
4 Ajani Mohammed Ali 9588442957
5 Babul Mohd Jaffar 9291588219
6 Babul Kounain Abbas 8686141210
7 Badami Hyder Ali 261342078630 65793132
8 Badami Akbar Ali 9885018303
9 Badami Parvaiz 9642278229
10 Badami Hasnain Akbar 9399913775 32938485 24560706
11 Badami Sadiq Abbas
12 Badami Mohammed Raza 8686804440
13 Badami Mohammed Shabbir 7799665144
14 Badami Hussain Sibtain 9885901948
15 Badami Shoukat Ali 9490470929 24415064
16 Badami Hussain Shoukat 9014011557 24411557 24415064
17 Badami Sadiq Hussain 9703608540 24411557 24415064
18 Badami Mohd Ali 9848458606
19 Badami Mehdi Nawaz 9700160159
20 Badami Ali Nawaz 9687779110
21 Badami Hasnain A. Hussain 9399913775
22 Banatwala Mohammed Ali 9908303124 9885107808
23 Banatwala Mukhtar Ali 9885107808
24 Banatwala Fazil Ali 9985834249
25 Banatwala Raza Ali 9247297234
26 Banatwala Abbas Ali 9948984751
27 Banatwala Sajjad Ali 9848070250
28 Banatwala Murtuza Ali 9849062386
29 Banatwala Ahmed Ali 9985016175
30 Bandaali Roashan Ali 9908006000
31 Bhaidani Hussain Ali 9700255794 24412990
32 Bhojani Asgar Ali 9290042992
33 Bhojani Sadiq Ali 9346485087
34 Bhojani Ali Raza 9703151095
35 Bhojani Meesum Hyder 9966732187
36 Bhojani Feroz Ali 9985564540
37 Bhojani Shabbir Ali 9985564540
38 Chinikamwala Mushtak Ali 9885991186 27537294 23324268
39 Damani Sajid Ali 9949655385 9848345762
40 Daruwala Zulfiqar Ali 9848345762
41 Doodhwala Mohsin Ali 8099043663
42 Daramsee Gulam e Hussain 9948981352 65186769
43 Daramsee Mohd Abbas 8328071214 65186769
44 Dawoodani Abbas Ali 9581224085
45 Farishta Ali Raza 8328263494
46 Farishta Mohammed Ali 9700627120
47 Farishta Ali Mohammed 9391047811
48 Farishta Ali Hyder 9985207091 24417023
49 Farishta Ali Ahmed 9391000264
50 Fazil Hussain Ali 9885029121 23515161
51 Fazil Kausar Ali 23515161
52 Fazil Abbas Ali Zulfiquar
53 Hemani Mohd Baquer 9182245604
54 Hemani Zahid Ali 6281992421 24560204
55 Hemani Kazim Ali 9866220230 24560204
56 Hemani Sajid Ali 24560204
57 Hemani Hassan Ali 9849428655 24572731
58 Hemani Mohd Ali 97143931455 24572731
59 Hemani Hyder Ali 96899750670 24520280
60 Hemani Arif Hussain 9949656005 24522051
61 Hemani Hussain Ali 9949383075 24520280
62 Hemani Gulam Abbas 9391009491
63 Hemani Raza Hussain 9848324768 24522051
64 Hemani Mazar Ali 9908516641 24520280
65 Hemani Sadiq Ali
66 Inayatulla Mohd Taqi 9948327917 65705091
67 Inayatulla Mohd Naqi 9010885880 24524466
68 Inayatulla Mohd Iqbal 966-509270517
69 Inayatulla Ali Nawaz 9885793033 23227629
70 Inayatulla Mohd Raza 9949069006
71 Inayatulla Mohd Danish
72 Inayatulla Roshan Ali
73 Inayatulla Touheed Abbas
74 Jivani Iniyat Ali 9849275709
75 Jivani Anwar Ali 9849275709
76 Jivraj Imtiaz Ali 9849275709 23307550
77 Jivraj Ali Asghar 9966992319 23315391
78 Jivraj Gulam Ali 9393318241 23315391
79 Kachwala Abid Ali 9000224045
80 Kachwala Hadi Abid 9754625768
81 Kamdar Mohd Raza 8555083304 27670213
82 Kamdar Mohd Anees 7731057777 27670213
83 Kamdar Ali Asghar 9848051040 27530574 24522946
84 Karjatwala Shabbir 9985564540 8341441475 24527176
85 Karjatwala Mohd Abbas 9985564540
86 Karmali Hyder
87 Karmali Imdad 9849077940
88 Karmali Ahsan 9346494720
89 Karmali Asif 9392010635
90 Karim Firdaus 9849164337 23320629
91 Karim Ashfaq 9701524633
92 Khimji Ahmed 9885210772
93 Korjee Anwar Hussain 9849584007 65445786
94 Ladiwala Komail Mohsin 9849196334 23395384
95 Ladiwala Mohsin 9849196334 23395384 66750720
96 Ladiwala Farukh 9885157577 66750720 23395384
97 Lalani Shabbir Ali 9393026272 24610522 66715596
98 Lalani Mohd Asgar 9701538315 24610522 66715596
99 Lalani Abbas Ali 8106499012
100 Lalani Raza Ali 8099695725
101 Lalani Salman Ali 9949016211
102 Lalani Abuzar Ali 9966023786
103 Lalani Kazim Ali 9848036207 23393521
104 Lalani Ali Abbas 9290031688 9000623646
105 Lalani Asad Ali 9246716481
106 Lalani Razzak Ali 775803485 66336583 32500540
107 Lalani Shoukat Ali 9246196157 66336583 32500540
108 Lalani Ali Akbar 9618432186
109 Merchant Sajjad 9426840110
110 Merchant Nusrath Hussain
111 Nasser Zaki Abbas 9949001400
112 Meghani Sajjad Barkat Ali
113 Meghani Owais Sajjad Ali
114 Meghani Habib Raza
115 Mitha Mohd Jaffer 9963196599
116 Mitha Javed Jaffer 9908299632
117 Mitha Ali Hasan 9951150249
118 Mitha Shoukat Hussain 9700817850
119 Mitha Ali Akbar
120 Mitha Fida Hussain
121 Mitha Mushtaq Ali
122 Mitha Hyder Ali Mushtaq
123 Mitha Ali Asghar Mushtaq
124 Mithwani Hussain Ali 9949891790 23757893
125 Mohammed Ali Sadiq 4089292297 4083494381
126 Mohammed Mohd Hasan 9885110848 23310678
127 Mookhy Nisar Hussain 9391008013 65703011
128 Mookhy Ahmed Hussain 9391073155 24418177
129 Mookhy Mussadiq Hussain
130 Mookhy Komail Hussain 9885121507
131 Nassar Muslim M. Jaffar
132 Nawaz Zaffar nawaz 9866118401 23391897 23391897
133 Nawaz Zeeshan 9849807033
134 Noorani Asgar Ali 9391166210
135 Oonwala Sajjad Hussain 9705295001
136 Oonwala Raza Hussain 8688852823
137 Patel Mrs Salman Patel 24412717
138 Peerbhoy Afsar 9886582822 23390459 23390459
139 Peerbhoy Salim 9848015116
140 Peerbhoy Aslam 9849419700
141 Peerbhoy Mahmood 9652459371 27842171 27721054
142 Peer Mohd Zia Hussain 9908446548 23307150
143 Rehmatullah Akber 7680060002
144 Rajani Mohammed Ali 8099001678
145 Rawjee Yousuf Ali 9849327457 23540590
146 Rawjee Pyar Ali 9396292806 27802211 23392806
147 Rawjee Zameer Abbas 9396292806 27802211
148 Sadiq Aunali Saleh 7096346572
149 Sajwani Abdulla Jawad
150 Sajanlal Basheer Ali 9885000373 23328173
151 Sajanlal Ahsan Ali 9849068818 23328173
152 Sajanlal Fazalullah 9866426079 65152393
153 Sajanlal Nisar Ali 9848361529 23323430
154 Sajanlal Aman Ulla 9985301849
155 Sajanlal Inayathullah 9391053596 23378022
156 Sajanlal Dr. Aslam 9246528109 23378022
157 Sajanlal Asadullah 9700062280 23378022
158 Sharif Md Hussain Ibrahim
159 Shivjee Mukaram Ali 9642666912 23390826
160 Shivjee Tanveer Ali 9885366327
161 Hasan Ali Sultan Ali 9885110848
162 Talajawala Ashiq Hussain 9550007912 9391139536
163 Ummati Ali Raza
164 Ummati Mehdi Hasan
165 Uniya Mehboob Akbarali
166 Vasaya Mohammad Hussain 9925669905
167 Virji Habib Ali 44-7940726358 24560186
168 Virjee Akber Ali 7981150719
169 Virjee Shabbir Ali 8919327742 9346889835
170 Wadia Atlaf Hussain 8978217541
171 Waljee Razzak Ali 66489678
172 Waljee Sadiq Ali 9849719678 66489678
173 Waljee Gulam e Hassnain 8897500617
Designed and Developed by Brother Mohammed Ali Banatwala in Co-ordination with Brother Abbas Ali Lalani